• Download Our App!

    Important Links
    Visit ibew.org!
    Visit www.ibewhourpower.com/!
    Visit www.previant.com/!
    Visit www.unionplus.org!
    Visit myvote.wi.gov/en-us/!
    Visit www.ibewmade.com/!
    Visit miaflcio.org/!
    Visit movalleyjatc.org!
    Visit schoolforworkers.uwex.edu/!
    Visit aflcio.org/!
    Visit wisaflcio.org/!
    Visit retiredamericans.org/!
    Visit osha.gov/!
    Visit nsujl.org/!
    Visit www.wrtp.org/!
  • Officers & Staff
    Union Office:
    N56 W13777 Silver Spring Drive Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
    Email:
    Phone:
    2622522552

    Office Hours:

    Mon-Friday 8am-430pm

    Update:

    The Third Tuesday of every month the office will be open extended hours from 8am till 7pm.




    Business Manager
    Mike Follett
    Email:
    Phone:
    414-217-3088


    Assistant Business Manager/Outside Construction
    JD Allen
    Email:
    Phone:
    262-229-5055


    Assistant Business Manager/Business Agent We Energies
    Bob Stone
    Email:
    Phone:
    414-651-9883


    President/Unit 12 Chair
    Scott Reineck

    Phone:
    920-723-3573


    Vice President/Unit 7 Chair
    Wayne Fillinger, Jr.

    Phone:
    262-844-2389


    Business Agent We Energies
    Craig Lukasavitz
    Email:
    Phone:
    920-850-6082


    Business Agent Line Clearance
    Justin Stefanski
    Email:
    Phone:
    262-206-2513


    Business Agent We Energies
    Hollie O'neill
    Email:
    Phone:
    715-305-0845


    Business Agent Outside Construction
    Paul Hartgerink
    Email:
    Phone:
    920-210-2400


    Organizer/Business Agent Manufacturing
    James Meyer
    Email:
    Phone:
    9202549537


    P&I Organizer,Business Agent We Energies
    Mike Bruening
    Email:
    Phone:
    414-336-6271


    E.A./Bookkeeper
    Jennifer Menzia
    Email:
    Phone:
    262-252-2552 ext 230


    Office Manager
    Sue Larson
    Email:
    Phone:
    262-252-2552 ext 210


    Contractor Support
    Donna Weiler
    Email:
    Phone:
    262-252-2552 ext 211


    Book Keeper
    Peggy Thrasher
    Email:
    Phone:
    262-252-2552 ext 212


    Treasurer
    Mary Brooks

    Phone:
    414-445-2771


    Unit 1 Chair
    Brian Hunter

    Phone:
    715-891-1557


    Unit 2 Chair/E-Board Utility North
    Scott Wiegand

    Phone:
    920-973-9724


    Unit 3 Chair/E-Board Utility North
    Adam Krause

    Phone:
    920-841-9010


    Unit 4 Chair/E-Board Utility South
    Doug Hall

    Phone:
    414-587-2894


    Unit 5 Chair
    Steve King

    Phone:
    262-968-5768


    Unit 8 Chair/E-Board Outside Construction
    Jeff Gardner

    Phone:
    815-703-1012


    Unit 9 Chair/E-Board Line Clearance
    Mike Collins

    Phone:
    262-385-7402


    E-Board PSB/Annex
    Cindy Mauch

    Phone:
    414-510-1398


    Unit 11 Chair
    Paul Kopp

    Phone:
    715-896-1457


    Unit 13 Chair
    Hinginio Lebron

    Phone:
    414-750-6314


    E-Board Manufacturing
    Greg Modrak



    E-Board Utility South
    Dale Hartung

    Phone:
    262-370-4314


    Unit 10 Chair/E-Board PSB/Annex
    Decorah Gordon

    Phone:
    414-349-1382


    E-Board Utility South
    Dart Ellsworth

    Phone:
    414-750-0229



  • IBEW Local 2150

    Copyright © 2019.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive

    384221 hits since Aug 10, 2016


  • Top of Page image